my Blu-ray collection

There are 428 movies in my collection.

title▲yearIMDb id
Above the Law198894602
The Accountant20162140479
Aftermath20174581576
Air Force One1997118571
American Sniper20142179136
Apocalypse Now197978788
Armageddon1998120591
Arrival20162543164
Assassins1995112401
Avatar2009499549
Back to the Future198588763
Back to the Future Part II198996874
Back to the Future Part III199099088
Batman198996895
Batman Returns1992103776
Batman Forever1995112462
Batman & Robin1997118688
Batman Begins2005372784
The Dark Knight2008468569
The Dark Knight Rises20121345836
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice20162975590
Battle of Britain196964072
Battle of the Bulge196558947
Battleship20121440129
Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome20121704292
The Big Bang Theory: season 12008898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 22009898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 32010898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 42011898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 52012898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 62013898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 72014898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 82015898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 92016898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 102017898266
Big Game20142088003
Black Hawk Down2001265086
Blade Runner198283658
Blade Runner 204920171856101
The Bourne Identity2002258463
The Bourne Supremacy2004372183
The Bourne Ultimatum2007440963
The Bourne Legacy20121194173
Jason Bourne20164196776
Braveheart1995112573
A Bridge Too Far197775784
Broken Arrow1996115759
Bullet to the Head20121308729
Bullitt196862765
Clear and Present Danger1994109444
Cobra198690859
Collateral2004369339
Collateral Damage2002233469
Commando198588944
The Commuter20181590193
Con Air1997118880
Conan the Barbarian198282198
The Da Vinci Code2006382625
Angels & Demons2009808151
Daylight1996116040
Days of Thunder199099371
Deadpool20161431045
Deadpool 220185463162
Death Race2008452608
Death Race 220101500491
Death Race: Inferno20131988591
Death Wish20181137450
Deep Blue Sea1999149261
Deepwater Horizon20161860357
Demolition Man1993106697
Die Hard198895016
Die Hard 2199099423
Die Hard with a Vengeance1995112864
Live Free or Die Hard2007337978
A Good Day to Die Hard20131606378
Direct Contact20091182609
The Dirty Dozen196761578
Dirty Harry197166999
Magnum Force (Dirty Harry)197370355
The Enforcer (Dirty Harry)197674483
Sudden Impact (Dirty Harry)198386383
The Dead Pool (Dirty Harry)198894963
Doom2005419706
Dredd20121343727
Dunkirk20175013056
Dying of the Light20141274586
Eagle Eye20081059786
Edge of Tomorrow20141631867
Elysium20131535108
Empire State20132171867
Eraser1996116213
Escape from New York198182340
Escape from L.A.1996116225
Escape Plan20131211956
Escape Plan 2: Hades20186513656
Everest20152719848
Executive Decision1996116253
The Expendables20101320253
The Expendables 220121764651
The Expendables 320142333784
The Exterminator198080707
Extraction20154382872
Face/Off1997119094
Fantastic 420151502712
The Fast and the Furious2001232500
2 Fast 2 Furious2003322259
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift2006463985
Fast & Furious20091013752
Fast Five20111596343
Fast & Furious 620131905041
Furious 720152820852
Fast & Furious 820174630562
Faster20101433108
Fight Club1999137523
Firefly2003303461
Flags of Our Fathers2006418689
Full Metal Jacket198793058
Fury20142713180
Gamer20091034032
Ghostbusters198487332
Ghostbusters II198997428
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra20091046173
G.I. Joe: Retaliation20131583421
Gladiator2000172495
Godzilla1998120685
Godzilla2014831387
Gravity20131454468
The Great Escape196357115
The Gunman20152515034
The Guns of Navarone196154953
Hacksaw Ridge20162119532
Hamburger Hill198793137
Hardcore Henry20153072482
Hard Target1993107076
Hard to Kill199099739
Haywire20111506999
Highlander198691203
High Life20091143110
Hitman: Agent 4720152679042
The Hitman’s Bodyguard20171959563
Homefront20132312718
The Hunt for Red October199099810
I Am Legend2007480249
Inception20101375666
Independence Day1996116629
Independence Day: Resurgence20161628841
Raiders of the Lost Ark (Indiana Jones)198182971
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom198487469
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade198997576
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull2008367882
Inglourious Basterds2009361748
Interstellar2014816692
Iron Sky20121034314
The Italian Job2003317740
The Jackal1997119395
Jack Reacher2012790724
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back20163393786
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit20141205537
Dr. No (James Bond)196255928
From Russia with Love (James Bond)196357076
Goldfinger (James Bond)196458150
Thunderball (James Bond)196559800
You Only Live Twice (James Bond)196762512
On Her Majesty’s Secret Service (James Bond)196964757
Diamonds Are Forever (James Bond)197166995
Live and Let Die (James Bond)197370328
The Man with the Golden Gun (James Bond)197471807
The Spy Who Loved Me (James Bond)197776752
Moonraker (James Bond)197979574
For Your Eyes Only (James Bond)198182398
Octopussy (James Bond)198386034
A View to a Kill (James Bond)198590264
The Living Daylights (James Bond)198793428
Licence to Kill (James Bond)198997742
GoldenEye (James Bond)1995113189
Tomorrow Never Dies (James Bond)1997120347
The World Is Not Enough (James Bond)1999143145
Die Another Day (James Bond)2002246460
Casino Royale (James Bond)2006381061
Quantum of Solace (James Bond)2008830515
Skyfall (James Bond)20121074638
Spectre (James Bond)20152379713
Johnny English2003274166
Johnny English Reborn20111634122
Jurassic Park1993107290
The Lost World: Jurassic Park1997119567
Jurassic Park III2001163025
Jurassic World2015369610
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom20184881806
Kill Bill: Vol. 12003266697
Kill Bill: Vol. 22004378194
Kill ’em All20175767628
Kingsman: The Secret Service20142802144
Kingsman: The Golden Circle20174649466
Knight and Day20101013743
Last Action Hero1993107362
The Last Boy Scout1991102266
The Last Stand20131549920
Le Mans197167334
Lethal Weapon198793409
Lethal Weapon 2198997733
Lethal Weapon 31992104714
Lethal Weapon 41998122151
Letters from Iwo Jima2006498380
Life20175442430
London Has Fallen20163300542
Lone Survivor20131091191
The Longest Day196256197
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring2001120737
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers2002167261
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King2003167260
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey2012903624
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug20131170358
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies20142310332
Lucky Number Slevin2006425210
Machete Kills20132002718
Mad Max197979501
The Road Warrior (Mad Max)198182694
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome198589530
Mad Max: Fury Road20151392190
The Man with the Iron Heart??
The Martian??
Matrix??
Matrix Reloaded??
Matrix Revolutions??
Mechanic??
Memphis Belle??
Mercury Rising1998120749
Minority Report??
Mission: Impossible??
Mission: Impossible II??
Mission: Impossible III??
Mission: Impossible – Ghost Protocol??
Mission: Impossible – Rogue Nation??
The Monuments Men??
Mortal Kombat??
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation??
Mr. & Mrs. Smith2005356910
The Mummy20172345759
National Treasure2004368891
National Treasure 2: Book of Secrets2007465234
Natural Born Killers??
Need for Speed??
A Nightmare on Elm Street198487800
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge198589686
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors198793629
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master198895742
A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child198997981
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare1991101917
New Nightmare1994111686
Non-Stop??
Now You See Me20131670345
Oblivion??
Ocean’s Eleven??
Ocean’s Thirteen??
Ocean’s Twelve??
Olympus Has Fallen??
Pacific Rim??
Pacific Rim: Uprising20182557478
Passengers??
Patient Zero20183458254
The Patriot??
Payback??
Paycheck??
Pearl Harbor??
Pentathlon??
Pixels20152120120
Planet Terror??
Platoon??
Precious Cargo20164651410
Predator??
Predator 2??
Predators??
Pressure??
The Prince20141085492
Pulp Fiction??
First Blood (Rambo)198283944
Rambo: First Blood Part II198589880
Rambo III198895956
Rambo2008462499
Ready Player One20181677720
Red20101245526
Red 220131821694
Red Heat198895963
Reservoir Dogs1992105236
Resident Evil2002120804
Resident Evil: Apocalypse2004318627
Resident Evil: Extinction2007432021
Resident Evil: Afterlife20101220634
Resident Evil: Retribution20121855325
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter20162592614
Robin Hood (Disney)197370608
RoboCop198793870
RoboCop 21990100502
RoboCop 31993107978
RoboCop20141234721
Rocky197675148
Rocky II197979817
Rocky III198284602
Rocky IV198589927
Rocky V1990100507
Rocky Balboa2006479143
Sabotage??
Salt??
San Andreas??
Sanctum??
Saving Private Ryan??
Saw??
Saw II??
Saw III??
Saw IV??
Saw V??
Saw VI??
Saw: The Final Chapter??
Self/less??
Shooter??
The Siege1998133952
16 Blocks2006450232
The 6th Day2000216216
Sniper: Ultimate Kill??
Source Code??
The Specialist1994111255
Speed1994111257
Speed 2: Cruise Control1997120179
The Spy Next Door??
Stalingrad??
Starship Troopers??
Starship Troopers: Invasion??
Star Trek: The Original Series: season 1196760028
Star Trek: The Original Series: season 2196860028
Star Trek: The Original Series: season 3196960028
Star Trek: The Animated Series: season 1197469637
Star Trek: The Animated Series: season 2197469637
Star Trek: The Motion Picture197979945
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan198284726
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock198488170
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home198692007
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier198998382
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country1991102975
Star Trek Generations1994111280
Star Trek: First Contact1996117731
Star Trek: Insurrection1998120844
Star Trek: Nemesis2002253754
Star Trek2009796366
Star Trek Into Darkness20131408101
Star Trek Beyond20162660888
Star Wars (A New Hope)197776759
The Empire Strikes Back (Star Wars)198080684
Return of the Jedi (Star Wars)198386190
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace1999120915
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones2002121765
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith2005121766
Star Wars: The Force Awakens20152488496
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story20163748528
Star Wars: The Last Jedi20172527336
Solo: A Star Wars Story20183778644
Stash House??
Stealth??
Street Fighter??
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li??
The Sum of All Fears??
Superman197878346
Superman II198081573
Superman III198386393
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace198794074
Superman Returns2006348150
Surrogates??
S.W.A.T.??
Swordfish??
Taken??
Taken 2??
Taken 3??
Tango & Cash198998439
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles20141291150
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows20163949660
The Terminator198488247
Terminator 2: Judgment Day1991103064
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines2003181852
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles: season 12008851851
Terminator Salvation2009438488
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles: season 22009851851
Terminator Genisys20151340138
The Thin Red Line??
3002006416449
300: Rise of an Empire20141253863
Timecop??
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider2001146316
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life2003325703
Tomb Raider20181365519
Top Gun??
Total Recall1990100802
Total Recall20121386703
The Tournament??
The Towering Inferno??
Trainspotting1996117951
Transcendence??
Transformers??
Transformers: Age of Extinction??
Transformers: Dark of the Moon??
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen??
Transformers: The Last Knight??
The Transporter2002293662
Transporter 22005388482
Transporter 320081129442
Twelve Monkeys1995114746
Twelve O’Clock High??
Ultraviolet??
Under Siege??
Under Siege 2??
Universal Soldier1992105698
Universal Soldier: The Return1999176269
Universal Soldier: Regeneration20091288403
Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning20121659343
Vice20153480796
Warcraft: The Beginning2016803096
We Were Soldiers??
Where Eagles Dare??
White House Down??
Windtalkers??
World War Z??
X-Men2000120903
X-Men 22003290334
X-Men: The Last Stand2006376994
X-Men Origins: Wolverine2009458525
X-Men: First Class20111270798
The Wolverine20131430132
X-Men: Days of Future Past20141877832
X-Men: Apocalypse20163385516