my Blu-ray collection

There are 428 movies in my collection.

titleyearIMDb id▲
The Man with the Iron Heart??
The Martian??
Matrix??
Matrix Reloaded??
Matrix Revolutions??
Mechanic??
Memphis Belle??
Minority Report??
Mission: Impossible??
Mission: Impossible II??
Mission: Impossible III??
Mission: Impossible – Ghost Protocol??
Mission: Impossible – Rogue Nation??
The Monuments Men??
Mortal Kombat??
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation??
Natural Born Killers??
Need for Speed??
Non-Stop??
Oblivion??
Ocean’s Eleven??
Ocean’s Thirteen??
Ocean’s Twelve??
Olympus Has Fallen??
Pacific Rim??
Passengers??
The Patriot??
Payback??
Paycheck??
Pearl Harbor??
Pentathlon??
Planet Terror??
Platoon??
Predator??
Predator 2??
Predators??
Pressure??
Pulp Fiction??
Sabotage??
Salt??
San Andreas??
Sanctum??
Saving Private Ryan??
Saw??
Saw II??
Saw III??
Saw IV??
Saw V??
Saw VI??
Saw: The Final Chapter??
Self/less??
Shooter??
Sniper: Ultimate Kill??
Source Code??
The Spy Next Door??
Stalingrad??
Starship Troopers??
Starship Troopers: Invasion??
Stash House??
Stealth??
Street Fighter??
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li??
The Sum of All Fears??
Surrogates??
S.W.A.T.??
Swordfish??
Taken??
Taken 2??
Taken 3??
The Thin Red Line??
Timecop??
Top Gun??
The Tournament??
The Towering Inferno??
Transcendence??
Transformers??
Transformers: Age of Extinction??
Transformers: Dark of the Moon??
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen??
Transformers: The Last Knight??
Twelve O’Clock High??
Ultraviolet??
Under Siege??
Under Siege 2??
We Were Soldiers??
Where Eagles Dare??
White House Down??
Windtalkers??
World War Z??
The Guns of Navarone196154953
Dr. No (James Bond)196255928
The Longest Day196256197
From Russia with Love (James Bond)196357076
The Great Escape196357115
Goldfinger (James Bond)196458150
Battle of the Bulge196558947
Thunderball (James Bond)196559800
Star Trek: The Original Series: season 1196760028
Star Trek: The Original Series: season 2196860028
Star Trek: The Original Series: season 3196960028
The Dirty Dozen196761578
You Only Live Twice (James Bond)196762512
Bullitt196862765
Battle of Britain196964072
On Her Majesty’s Secret Service (James Bond)196964757
Diamonds Are Forever (James Bond)197166995
Dirty Harry197166999
Le Mans197167334
Star Trek: The Animated Series: season 1197469637
Star Trek: The Animated Series: season 2197469637
Live and Let Die (James Bond)197370328
Magnum Force (Dirty Harry)197370355
Robin Hood (Disney)197370608
The Man with the Golden Gun (James Bond)197471807
The Enforcer (Dirty Harry)197674483
Rocky197675148
A Bridge Too Far197775784
The Spy Who Loved Me (James Bond)197776752
Star Wars (A New Hope)197776759
Superman197878346
Apocalypse Now197978788
Mad Max197979501
Moonraker (James Bond)197979574
Rocky II197979817
Star Trek: The Motion Picture197979945
The Empire Strikes Back (Star Wars)198080684
The Exterminator198080707
Superman II198081573
Conan the Barbarian198282198
Escape from New York198182340
For Your Eyes Only (James Bond)198182398
The Road Warrior (Mad Max)198182694
Raiders of the Lost Ark (Indiana Jones)198182971
Blade Runner198283658
First Blood (Rambo)198283944
Rocky III198284602
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan198284726
Octopussy (James Bond)198386034
Return of the Jedi (Star Wars)198386190
Sudden Impact (Dirty Harry)198386383
Superman III198386393
Ghostbusters198487332
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom198487469
A Nightmare on Elm Street198487800
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock198488170
The Terminator198488247
Back to the Future198588763
Commando198588944
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome198589530
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge198589686
Rambo: First Blood Part II198589880
Rocky IV198589927
A View to a Kill (James Bond)198590264
Cobra198690859
Highlander198691203
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home198692007
Full Metal Jacket198793058
Hamburger Hill198793137
Lethal Weapon198793409
The Living Daylights (James Bond)198793428
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors198793629
RoboCop198793870
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace198794074
Above the Law198894602
The Dead Pool (Dirty Harry)198894963
Die Hard198895016
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master198895742
Rambo III198895956
Red Heat198895963
Back to the Future Part II198996874
Batman198996895
Ghostbusters II198997428
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade198997576
Lethal Weapon 2198997733
Licence to Kill (James Bond)198997742
A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child198997981
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier198998382
Tango & Cash198998439
Back to the Future Part III199099088
Days of Thunder199099371
Die Hard 2199099423
Hard to Kill199099739
The Hunt for Red October199099810
RoboCop 21990100502
Rocky V1990100507
Total Recall1990100802
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare1991101917
The Last Boy Scout1991102266
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country1991102975
Terminator 2: Judgment Day1991103064
Batman Returns1992103776
Lethal Weapon 31992104714
Reservoir Dogs1992105236
Universal Soldier1992105698
Demolition Man1993106697
Hard Target1993107076
Jurassic Park1993107290
Last Action Hero1993107362
RoboCop 31993107978
Clear and Present Danger1994109444
The Specialist1994111255
Speed1994111257
Star Trek Generations1994111280
New Nightmare1994111686
Assassins1995112401
Batman Forever1995112462
Braveheart1995112573
Die Hard with a Vengeance1995112864
GoldenEye (James Bond)1995113189
Twelve Monkeys1995114746
Broken Arrow1996115759
Daylight1996116040
Eraser1996116213
Escape from L.A.1996116225
Executive Decision1996116253
Independence Day1996116629
Star Trek: First Contact1996117731
Trainspotting1996117951
Air Force One1997118571
Batman & Robin1997118688
Con Air1997118880
Face/Off1997119094
The Jackal1997119395
The Lost World: Jurassic Park1997119567
Speed 2: Cruise Control1997120179
Tomorrow Never Dies (James Bond)1997120347
Armageddon1998120591
Godzilla1998120685
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring2001120737
Mercury Rising1998120749
Resident Evil2002120804
Star Trek: Insurrection1998120844
X-Men2000120903
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace1999120915
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones2002121765
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith2005121766
Lethal Weapon 41998122151
The Siege1998133952
Fight Club1999137523
The World Is Not Enough (James Bond)1999143145
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider2001146316
Deep Blue Sea1999149261
Jurassic Park III2001163025
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King2003167260
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers2002167261
Gladiator2000172495
Universal Soldier: The Return1999176269
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines2003181852
The 6th Day2000216216
The Fast and the Furious2001232500
Collateral Damage2002233469
Die Another Day (James Bond)2002246460
Star Trek: Nemesis2002253754
The Bourne Identity2002258463
Black Hawk Down2001265086
Kill Bill: Vol. 12003266697
Johnny English2003274166
X-Men 22003290334
The Transporter2002293662
Firefly2003303461
The Italian Job2003317740
Resident Evil: Apocalypse2004318627
2 Fast 2 Furious2003322259
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life2003325703
Live Free or Die Hard2007337978
Superman Returns2006348150
Mr. & Mrs. Smith2005356910
Inglourious Basterds2009361748
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull2008367882
National Treasure2004368891
Collateral2004369339
Jurassic World2015369610
The Bourne Supremacy2004372183
Batman Begins2005372784
X-Men: The Last Stand2006376994
Kill Bill: Vol. 22004378194
Casino Royale (James Bond)2006381061
The Da Vinci Code2006382625
Transporter 22005388482
3002006416449
Flags of Our Fathers2006418689
Doom2005419706
Lucky Number Slevin2006425210
Resident Evil: Extinction2007432021
Terminator Salvation2009438488
The Bourne Ultimatum2007440963
16 Blocks2006450232
Death Race2008452608
X-Men Origins: Wolverine2009458525
Rambo2008462499
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift2006463985
National Treasure 2: Book of Secrets2007465234
The Dark Knight2008468569
Rocky Balboa2006479143
I Am Legend2007480249
Letters from Iwo Jima2006498380
Avatar2009499549
Jack Reacher2012790724
Star Trek2009796366
Warcraft: The Beginning2016803096
Angels & Demons2009808151
Interstellar2014816692
Quantum of Solace (James Bond)2008830515
Godzilla2014831387
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles: season 12008851851
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles: season 22009851851
The Big Bang Theory: season 12008898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 22009898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 32010898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 42011898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 52012898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 62013898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 72014898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 82015898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 92016898266
The Big Bang Theory: season 102017898266
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey2012903624
Knight and Day20101013743
Fast & Furious20091013752
Gamer20091034032
Iron Sky20121034314
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra20091046173
Eagle Eye20081059786
Skyfall (James Bond)20121074638
The Prince20141085492
Lone Survivor20131091191
Transporter 320081129442
Death Wish20181137450
High Life20091143110
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug20131170358
Direct Contact20091182609
The Bourne Legacy20121194173
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit20141205537
Escape Plan20131211956
Resident Evil: Afterlife20101220634
RoboCop20141234721
Red20101245526
300: Rise of an Empire20141253863
X-Men: First Class20111270798
Dying of the Light20141274586
Universal Soldier: Regeneration20091288403
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles20141291150
Bullet to the Head20121308729
The Expendables20101320253
Terminator Genisys20151340138
Dredd20121343727
The Dark Knight Rises20121345836
Tomb Raider20181365519
Inception20101375666
Total Recall20121386703
Mad Max: Fury Road20151392190
Star Trek Into Darkness20131408101
The Wolverine20131430132
Deadpool20161431045
Faster20101433108
Battleship20121440129
Gravity20131454468
Death Race 220101500491
Fantastic 420151502712
Haywire20111506999
Elysium20131535108
The Last Stand20131549920
G.I. Joe: Retaliation20131583421
The Commuter20181590193
Fast Five20111596343
A Good Day to Die Hard20131606378
Independence Day: Resurgence20161628841
Edge of Tomorrow20141631867
Johnny English Reborn20111634122
Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning20121659343
Now You See Me20131670345
Ready Player One20181677720
Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome20121704292
The Expendables 220121764651
Red 220131821694
Resident Evil: Retribution20121855325
Blade Runner 204920171856101
Deepwater Horizon20161860357
X-Men: Days of Future Past20141877832
Fast & Furious 620131905041
The Hitman’s Bodyguard20171959563
Death Race: Inferno20131988591
Machete Kills20132002718
Big Game20142088003
Hacksaw Ridge20162119532
Pixels20152120120
The Accountant20162140479
Empire State20132171867
American Sniper20142179136
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies20142310332
Homefront20132312718
The Expendables 320142333784
The Mummy20172345759
Spectre (James Bond)20152379713
Star Wars: The Force Awakens20152488496
The Gunman20152515034
Star Wars: The Last Jedi20172527336
Arrival20162543164
Pacific Rim: Uprising20182557478
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter20162592614
Star Trek Beyond20162660888
Hitman: Agent 4720152679042
Fury20142713180
Everest20152719848
Kingsman: The Secret Service20142802144
Furious 720152820852
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice20162975590
Hardcore Henry20153072482
London Has Fallen20163300542
X-Men: Apocalypse20163385516
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back20163393786
Patient Zero20183458254
Vice20153480796
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story20163748528
Solo: A Star Wars Story20183778644
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows20163949660
Jason Bourne20164196776
Extraction20154382872
Aftermath20174581576
Fast & Furious 820174630562
Kingsman: The Golden Circle20174649466
Precious Cargo20164651410
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom20184881806
Dunkirk20175013056
Life20175442430
Deadpool 220185463162
Kill ’em All20175767628
Escape Plan 2: Hades20186513656