my Blu-ray collection

There are 428 movies in my collection.

titleyear▲IMDb id
The Man with the Iron Heart??
The Martian??
Matrix??
Matrix Reloaded??
Matrix Revolutions??
Mechanic??
Memphis Belle??
Minority Report??
Mission: Impossible??
Mission: Impossible II??
Mission: Impossible III??
Mission: Impossible – Ghost Protocol??
Mission: Impossible – Rogue Nation??
The Monuments Men??
Mortal Kombat??
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation??
Natural Born Killers??
Need for Speed??
Non-Stop??
Oblivion??
Ocean’s Eleven??
Ocean’s Thirteen??
Ocean’s Twelve??
Olympus Has Fallen??
Pacific Rim??
Passengers??
The Patriot??
Payback??
Paycheck??
Pearl Harbor??
Pentathlon??
Planet Terror??
Platoon??
Predator??
Predator 2??
Predators??
Pressure??
Pulp Fiction??
Sabotage??
Salt??
San Andreas??
Sanctum??
Saving Private Ryan??
Saw??
Saw II??
Saw III??
Saw IV??
Saw V??
Saw VI??
Saw: The Final Chapter??
Self/less??
Shooter??
Sniper: Ultimate Kill??
Source Code??
The Spy Next Door??
Stalingrad??
Starship Troopers??
Starship Troopers: Invasion??
Stash House??
Stealth??
Street Fighter??
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li??
The Sum of All Fears??
Surrogates??
S.W.A.T.??
Swordfish??
Taken??
Taken 2??
Taken 3??
The Thin Red Line??
Timecop??
Top Gun??
The Tournament??
The Towering Inferno??
Transcendence??
Transformers??
Transformers: Age of Extinction??
Transformers: Dark of the Moon??
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen??
Transformers: The Last Knight??
Twelve O’Clock High??
Ultraviolet??
Under Siege??
Under Siege 2??
We Were Soldiers??
Where Eagles Dare??
White House Down??
Windtalkers??
World War Z??
The Guns of Navarone196154953
Dr. No (James Bond)196255928
The Longest Day196256197
The Great Escape196357115
From Russia with Love (James Bond)196357076
Goldfinger (James Bond)196458150
Battle of the Bulge196558947
Thunderball (James Bond)196559800
The Dirty Dozen196761578
You Only Live Twice (James Bond)196762512
Star Trek: The Original Series: season 1196760028
Bullitt196862765
Star Trek: The Original Series: season 2196860028
Battle of Britain196964072
On Her Majesty’s Secret Service (James Bond)196964757
Star Trek: The Original Series: season 3196960028
Dirty Harry197166999
Diamonds Are Forever (James Bond)197166995
Le Mans197167334
Magnum Force (Dirty Harry)197370355
Live and Let Die (James Bond)197370328
Robin Hood (Disney)197370608
The Man with the Golden Gun (James Bond)197471807
Star Trek: The Animated Series: season 1197469637
Star Trek: The Animated Series: season 2197469637
The Enforcer (Dirty Harry)197674483
Rocky197675148
A Bridge Too Far197775784
The Spy Who Loved Me (James Bond)197776752
Star Wars (A New Hope)197776759
Superman197878346
Apocalypse Now197978788
Moonraker (James Bond)197979574
Mad Max197979501
Rocky II197979817
Star Trek: The Motion Picture197979945
The Exterminator198080707
The Empire Strikes Back (Star Wars)198080684
Superman II198081573
Escape from New York198182340
Raiders of the Lost Ark (Indiana Jones)198182971
For Your Eyes Only (James Bond)198182398
The Road Warrior (Mad Max)198182694
Blade Runner198283658
Conan the Barbarian198282198
First Blood (Rambo)198283944
Rocky III198284602
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan198284726
Sudden Impact (Dirty Harry)198386383
Octopussy (James Bond)198386034
Return of the Jedi (Star Wars)198386190
Superman III198386393
Ghostbusters198487332
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom198487469
A Nightmare on Elm Street198487800
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock198488170
The Terminator198488247
Back to the Future198588763
Commando198588944
A View to a Kill (James Bond)198590264
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome198589530
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge198589686
Rambo: First Blood Part II198589880
Rocky IV198589927
Cobra198690859
Highlander198691203
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home198692007
Full Metal Jacket198793058
Hamburger Hill198793137
The Living Daylights (James Bond)198793428
Lethal Weapon198793409
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors198793629
RoboCop198793870
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace198794074
Above the Law198894602
Die Hard198895016
The Dead Pool (Dirty Harry)198894963
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master198895742
Rambo III198895956
Red Heat198895963
Back to the Future Part II198996874
Batman198996895
Ghostbusters II198997428
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade198997576
Licence to Kill (James Bond)198997742
Lethal Weapon 2198997733
A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child198997981
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier198998382
Tango & Cash198998439
Back to the Future Part III199099088
Days of Thunder199099371
Die Hard 2199099423
Hard to Kill199099739
The Hunt for Red October199099810
RoboCop 21990100502
Rocky V1990100507
Total Recall1990100802
The Last Boy Scout1991102266
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare1991101917
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country1991102975
Terminator 2: Judgment Day1991103064
Batman Returns1992103776
Lethal Weapon 31992104714
Reservoir Dogs1992105236
Universal Soldier1992105698
Demolition Man1993106697
Hard Target1993107076
Jurassic Park1993107290
Last Action Hero1993107362
RoboCop 31993107978
Clear and Present Danger1994109444
New Nightmare1994111686
The Specialist1994111255
Speed1994111257
Star Trek Generations1994111280
Assassins1995112401
Batman Forever1995112462
Braveheart1995112573
Die Hard with a Vengeance1995112864
GoldenEye (James Bond)1995113189
Twelve Monkeys1995114746
Broken Arrow1996115759
Daylight1996116040
Eraser1996116213
Escape from L.A.1996116225
Executive Decision1996116253
Independence Day1996116629
Star Trek: First Contact1996117731
Trainspotting1996117951
Air Force One1997118571
Batman & Robin1997118688
Con Air1997118880
Face/Off1997119094
The Jackal1997119395
Tomorrow Never Dies (James Bond)1997120347
The Lost World: Jurassic Park1997119567
Speed 2: Cruise Control1997120179
Armageddon1998120591
Godzilla1998120685
Lethal Weapon 41998122151
Mercury Rising1998120749
The Siege1998133952
Star Trek: Insurrection1998120844
Deep Blue Sea1999149261
Fight Club1999137523
The World Is Not Enough (James Bond)1999143145
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace1999120915
Universal Soldier: The Return1999176269
Gladiator2000172495
The 6th Day2000216216
X-Men2000120903
Black Hawk Down2001265086
The Fast and the Furious2001232500
Jurassic Park III2001163025
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring2001120737
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider2001146316
The Bourne Identity2002258463
Collateral Damage2002233469
Die Another Day (James Bond)2002246460
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers2002167261
Resident Evil2002120804
Star Trek: Nemesis2002253754
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones2002121765
The Transporter2002293662
2 Fast 2 Furious2003322259
Firefly2003303461
The Italian Job2003317740
Johnny English2003274166
Kill Bill: Vol. 12003266697
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King2003167260
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines2003181852
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life2003325703
X-Men 22003290334
The Bourne Supremacy2004372183
Collateral2004369339
Kill Bill: Vol. 22004378194
National Treasure2004368891
Resident Evil: Apocalypse2004318627
Batman Begins2005372784
Doom2005419706
Mr. & Mrs. Smith2005356910
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith2005121766
Transporter 22005388482
The Da Vinci Code2006382625
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift2006463985
Flags of Our Fathers2006418689
Casino Royale (James Bond)2006381061
Letters from Iwo Jima2006498380
Lucky Number Slevin2006425210
Rocky Balboa2006479143
16 Blocks2006450232
Superman Returns2006348150
3002006416449
X-Men: The Last Stand2006376994
The Bourne Ultimatum2007440963
Live Free or Die Hard2007337978
I Am Legend2007480249
National Treasure 2: Book of Secrets2007465234
Resident Evil: Extinction2007432021
The Dark Knight2008468569
The Big Bang Theory: season 12008898266
Death Race2008452608
Eagle Eye20081059786
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull2008367882
Quantum of Solace (James Bond)2008830515
Rambo2008462499
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles: season 12008851851
Transporter 320081129442
Avatar2009499549
The Big Bang Theory: season 22009898266
Angels & Demons2009808151
Direct Contact20091182609
Fast & Furious20091013752
Gamer20091034032
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra20091046173
High Life20091143110
Inglourious Basterds2009361748
Star Trek2009796366
Terminator Salvation2009438488
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles: season 22009851851
Universal Soldier: Regeneration20091288403
X-Men Origins: Wolverine2009458525
The Big Bang Theory: season 32010898266
Death Race 220101500491
The Expendables20101320253
Faster20101433108
Inception20101375666
Knight and Day20101013743
Red20101245526
Resident Evil: Afterlife20101220634
The Big Bang Theory: season 42011898266
Fast Five20111596343
Haywire20111506999
Johnny English Reborn20111634122
X-Men: First Class20111270798
The Dark Knight Rises20121345836
Battleship20121440129
Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome20121704292
The Big Bang Theory: season 52012898266
The Bourne Legacy20121194173
Bullet to the Head20121308729
Dredd20121343727
The Expendables 220121764651
Iron Sky20121034314
Jack Reacher2012790724
Skyfall (James Bond)20121074638
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey2012903624
Resident Evil: Retribution20121855325
Total Recall20121386703
Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning20121659343
The Big Bang Theory: season 62013898266
Death Race: Inferno20131988591
A Good Day to Die Hard20131606378
Elysium20131535108
Empire State20132171867
Escape Plan20131211956
Fast & Furious 620131905041
G.I. Joe: Retaliation20131583421
Gravity20131454468
Homefront20132312718
The Last Stand20131549920
Lone Survivor20131091191
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug20131170358
Machete Kills20132002718
Now You See Me20131670345
Red 220131821694
Star Trek Into Darkness20131408101
The Wolverine20131430132
American Sniper20142179136
The Big Bang Theory: season 72014898266
Big Game20142088003
Dying of the Light20141274586
Edge of Tomorrow20141631867
The Expendables 320142333784
Fury20142713180
Godzilla2014831387
Interstellar2014816692
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit20141205537
Kingsman: The Secret Service20142802144
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies20142310332
The Prince20141085492
RoboCop20141234721
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles20141291150
300: Rise of an Empire20141253863
X-Men: Days of Future Past20141877832
The Big Bang Theory: season 82015898266
Everest20152719848
Extraction20154382872
Fantastic 420151502712
Furious 720152820852
The Gunman20152515034
Hardcore Henry20153072482
Hitman: Agent 4720152679042
Spectre (James Bond)20152379713
Jurassic World2015369610
Mad Max: Fury Road20151392190
Pixels20152120120
Star Wars: The Force Awakens20152488496
Terminator Genisys20151340138
Vice20153480796
The Accountant20162140479
Arrival20162543164
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice20162975590
The Big Bang Theory: season 92016898266
Jason Bourne20164196776
Deadpool20161431045
Deepwater Horizon20161860357
Hacksaw Ridge20162119532
Independence Day: Resurgence20161628841
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back20163393786
London Has Fallen20163300542
Precious Cargo20164651410
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter20162592614
Star Trek Beyond20162660888
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story20163748528
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows20163949660
Warcraft: The Beginning2016803096
X-Men: Apocalypse20163385516
Aftermath20174581576
The Big Bang Theory: season 102017898266
Blade Runner 204920171856101
Dunkirk20175013056
Fast & Furious 820174630562
The Hitman’s Bodyguard20171959563
Kill ’em All20175767628
Kingsman: The Golden Circle20174649466
Life20175442430
The Mummy20172345759
Star Wars: The Last Jedi20172527336
The Commuter20181590193
Deadpool 220185463162
Death Wish20181137450
Escape Plan 2: Hades20186513656
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom20184881806
Pacific Rim: Uprising20182557478
Patient Zero20183458254
Ready Player One20181677720
Solo: A Star Wars Story20183778644
Tomb Raider20181365519